Is PRODUCTOS MAYA, PACAYA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(CHAMOEDOREA SP.) PACAYA, VINEGAR, SALT AND PRESERVATIVE SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1%.
Check PRODUCTOS MAYA, PACAYA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRODUCTOS MAYA, PACAYA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Liquid, Piece
Flavor
TangySourSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishGarnishingSalad


