Is PRODUCTOS MAYA, PACAYA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
(CHAMOEDOREA SP.) PACAYA, VINEGAR, SALT AND PRESERVATIVE SODIUM BENZOATE 0.1%
Check PRODUCTOS MAYA, PACAYA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRODUCTOS MAYA, PACAYA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
VinegarySaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnackingGarnishing


