Is PROFESSIONAL FORMULA SUGAR FREE FRESH BREATH CHEWING GUM, CITRUS MINT, CITRUS MINT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SORBITOL, GUMBASE, CARBONATED CRYSTALS, NATURAL FLAVORS, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, TUMERIC (E100), XYLITOL, TITANIUM DIOXIDE, MENTHOL, ZINC GLUCONATE, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, STEVIA REBAUDIANA EXTRACT
Check PROFESSIONAL FORMULA SUGAR FREE FRESH BREATH CHEWING GUM, CITRUS MINT, CITRUS MINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROFESSIONAL FORMULA SUGAR FREE FRESH BREATH CHEWING GUM, CITRUS MINT, CITRUS MINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Stick
Flavor
CitrusMinty
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


