Is Profi Village Pork Pate Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water , Pork Liver , Pork Fat , Smoked Pork Fat , Pork Meat , Eggs , Semolina , Salt , Seasoning ( Onion , Paprika ) , Soya Protein Concentrate , Spices ( Pepper , Nutmeg ) .

Check Profi Village Pork Pate against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Profi Village Pork Pate is available at 1 retailer

Mariano's

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyRichEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping