Is Profibe ProFibe™ -- 454 g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein (Non-gmo Soy), Guar Gum, Citrus Pectin, Arabic Gum, Vanilla
Check Profibe ProFibe™ -- 454 g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Profibe ProFibe™ -- 454 g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Profibe ProFibe™ -- 454 g is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal Prep


