Is Profusion Himalayan Rose Pink Crystal Salt Fine Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Himalayan Rose Pink Crystal Salt
Check Profusion Himalayan Rose Pink Crystal Salt Fine against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Profusion Himalayan Rose Pink Crystal Salt Fine in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Simple Mills Crackers, Fine Ground Sea Salt, Almond Flour
Simple Mills Cracker Pita Sea Salt Himalayan, 4.25 Ounce
Simple Mills Almond Flour Crackers Fine Ground Sea Salt
Kirkland Signature Himalayan Salt Potato Chips, 32 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
Where to buy
Profusion Himalayan Rose Pink Crystal Salt Fine is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
Salty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


