Is Profusion Organic Green Pea Penne Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Green Pea Flour*, *=Certified Organic Ingredients
Check Profusion Organic Green Pea Penne against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Profusion Organic Green Pea Penne in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Barilla Gluten Free Pasta, Penne, 12 Ounce
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Mary's Gone Crackers Organic Gluten-free Original Crackers, 6.5 oz
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Where to buy
Profusion Organic Green Pea Penne is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


