Is PROGRESSIVE ADULT WOMEN'S MULTI - 120 VCAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beta Carotene (Provitamin A), Vitamin A (Palmitate), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin E (D-alpha Tocopheryl Acid Succinate), Vitamin C (Calcium Ascorbate), Vitamin K2 (Menatetrenone), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Niacin, Niacinamide, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Pyridoxal 5-Phosphate), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Folate, Biotin, D-pantothenic Acid (Calcium D-pantothenate), Choline (Bitartrate), Inositol, Para Aminobenzoic Acid (Paba), L-glutamine, Betaine Hydrochloride, Minerals:, Calcium (Citrate, Ascorbate, Carbonate), Magnesium (Citrate, Oxide), Zinc (Citrate), Iron (Citrate), Iodine (Iodide), Manganese (Citrate), Citrate, Chromium (Citrate), Selenium (Hvp Chelate), Molybdenum (Citrate), Vanadium (Citrate), Phytonutrients & Antioxidants:, Citrus Bioflavonoids, Quercetin, Rutin, Hesperidin, Indole-3-cabinol, Coenzyme Q10, L-glutathione, Herbal Extracts:, Milk Thistle, Ginkgo Biloba Extract, Damiana Extract (10:1), Dandelion Extract Root (4:1), Botanicals:, Bitter Gourd, Fringe Tree, Pineapple, Papaya, Cranberry Juice, Maca, Siberian Ginseng, Piperine, Green Food Concentrates:, Alfalfa, Spirulina, Chlorella, Kelp, Capsule Shell: (Hypromellose, Purified Water), Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), May Contain Fish/shellfish (As Part Of Kelp Harvest)

Check PROGRESSIVE ADULT WOMEN'S MULTI - 120 VCAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

PROGRESSIVE ADULT WOMEN'S MULTI - 120 VCAPS is available at 3 retailers

National NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The Go