Is Progressive Complete Collagen Citrus Twist Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Natural and organic flavours, organic stevia rebaudiana leaf, citric acid, dl-malic acid, turmeric.
Check Progressive Complete Collagen Citrus Twist against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Progressive Complete Collagen Citrus Twist in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Vital Proteins Collagen Peptides
Rold Gold Classic Tiny Twist Pretzels, 16 Ounce Bag (Pack of 6)
True Citrus True Lemon Water Enhancer Mix Original Lemonade -- 10 Packets
Lenny And Larry’s The Complete Cookie – Chocolate Chip – 4 Oz (Case of 12)
CORE POWER STRAWBERRY BANANA 26 GRAMS COMPLETE PROTEIN MILK SHAKE, 14 OZ
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


