Is Progressive Harmonized Fermented Vegan Protein Supplement Natural Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fermented Pea Protein Isolate (80% Protein), Pisum Sativum, Seed, Organic Fermented Sprouted Pumpkin Seed (Cucurbita Pepo, Seed), Organic Fermented Sprouted Amaranth (Amaranthus Cruentus, Seed), Organic Fermented Sprouted Quinoa (Chenopodium Quinoa, Seed), Organic Fermented Sprouted Millet (Pennisetum Glaucum, Seed), Botanicals:, Inulin (Helianthus Tuberosus, Tuber), Pineapple (Ananas Comosus Var, Comosus, Fruit), Papaya (Carica Papaya, Fruit), Bitter Melon (Momordica Charantia, Fruit), Corn Silk (Zea Mays, Stigma), Natural,ganic Flavours, Organic Fair Trade Cocoa, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monk Fruit, Xanthan Gum And Sea Salt
Check Progressive Harmonized Fermented Vegan Protein Supplement Natural Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Progressive Harmonized Fermented Vegan Protein Supplement Natural Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
Hershey's Cocoa Powder 100% Cacao, Natural Unsweetened Chocolate, 8 Oz.
Fairlife Nutrition Plan Chocolate Protein Shakes
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Chocolate – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Progressive Harmonized Fermented Vegan Protein Supplement Natural Chocolate is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Powder


