Is Progresso Broth, Chicken, Reduced Sodium Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Carrot Puree, Yeast Extract.

Check Progresso Broth, Chicken, Reduced Sodium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep