Is Progresso Broth, Chicken, Reduced Sodium Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Carrot Puree, Yeast Extract.
Check Progresso Broth, Chicken, Reduced Sodium against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Progresso Broth, Chicken, Reduced Sodium in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


