Is Progresso Cannellini White Kidney Beans 19 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soaked White Kidney Beans, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium Edta
Check Progresso Cannellini White Kidney Beans 19 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Progresso Cannellini White Kidney Beans 19 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Progresso Cannellini White Kidney Beans 19 oz is available at 6 retailers
AmazonGiant EagleShopRiteTargetThe Fresh GrocerUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthyNuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide Dish


