Is Progresso Fava Beans, 19 oz (Pack of 24) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soaked Fava Beans, Water, Salt

Check Progresso Fava Beans, 19 oz (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Progresso Fava Beans, 19 oz (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishSalad