Is Progresso Lentil Soup Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, lentils, genetic engineering celery, tomato paste, vegetarian learn more at ask,generalmills,com

Check Progresso Lentil Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch