Is Progresso Lentil Soup Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, lentils, genetic engineering celery, tomato paste, vegetarian learn more at ask,generalmills,com

Check Progresso Lentil Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunch