Is Progresso Red Wine Vinegar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Red Wine Vinegar Reduced with Water to 5% Acidity.

Check Progresso Red Wine Vinegar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VinegaryTart
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSaladMarinadingDipping