Is Progresso Rich & Hearty Soup Hearty Chicken Pot Pie Style - 18.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Ingredients
Chicken Broth, Partially Cooked Spaetzle Dumpling (Water, Durum Wheat Flour, Egg, Salt, Spice, Natural Flavor, Turmeric [Color]), Carrots, Cooked White Chicken Meat, Celery, Corn, Modified Food Starch, Dried Peas, Contains Less than 2% of: Soybean Oil, Salt, Water, Natural Flavor, Soy Protein Concentrate, Sodium Phosphate, Butter, Maltodextrin, Sunflower Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Soy Protein Isolate, Dried Parsley, Spice, Yeast Extract, Milkfat, Onion Powder, Pea Protein Isolate, Wheat Flour, Nonfat Dry Milk, Rice Flour.
Check Progresso Rich & Hearty Soup Hearty Chicken Pot Pie Style - 18.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Progresso Rich & Hearty Soup Hearty Chicken Pot Pie Style - 18.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
BLAKES Gluten Free Frozen Meal Chicken Pot Pie All-Natural 8 oz.
Progresso Traditional Traditional Chicken Rice with Vegetables Soup
Progresso Gluten Free Soup Homestyle Chicken
Progresso™ Low Fat Traditional Chicken & Wild Rice Soup 19 oz Can
Progresso Traditional Soup Chicken Noodle w White Meat 19oz. Can
Where to buy
Progresso Rich & Hearty Soup Hearty Chicken Pot Pie Style - 18.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


