Is Progresso Traditional Soup Hearty Chicken & Rotini - 19 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth, Cooked White Chicken Meat, Carrots, Rotini Pasta (Wheat Flour, Semolina Wheat, Egg White [Dried]), Contains Less than 2% of: Celery, Modified Food Starch, Corn Protein (Hydrolyzed), Water, Chicken Fat, Salt, Carrot Puree, Potassium Chloride, Onion Powder, Sugar, Soy Protein Isolate, Tomato Extract, Sodium Phosphate, Garlic Powder, Parsley (Dried), Citric Acid, Spice, Egg Yolk, Chives (Dried), Natural Flavor, Beta Carotene (Color), Flavoring.

Check Progresso Traditional Soup Hearty Chicken & Rotini - 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Progresso Traditional Soup Hearty Chicken & Rotini - 19 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep