Is Progresso Traditional Soup Manhattan Clam Chowder - 19 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Carrots, Clams, Potatoes, Tomato Paste, Celery. Contains Less than 2% of: Modified Food Starch, Soybean Oil, Salt, Sugar, Soy Protein Concentrate, Potassium Chloride, Dried Parsley, Sodium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract.

Check Progresso Traditional Soup Manhattan Clam Chowder - 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Progresso Traditional Soup Manhattan Clam Chowder - 19 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryUmamiTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep