Is Progresso Vegetable Classics Soup Lentil - 19 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Lentils, Celery, Tomato Paste, Spinach, Contains Less than 1% of: Modified Food Starch, Salt, Soybean Oil, Sugar, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract.

Check Progresso Vegetable Classics Soup Lentil - 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Progresso Vegetable Classics Soup Lentil - 19 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep