Is Progresso White Kidney Beans Cannellini 15 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soaked White Kidney Beans, Water. Contains Less than 2% of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Disodium EDTA (Preservative).
Check Progresso White Kidney Beans Cannellini 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Progresso White Kidney Beans Cannellini 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Progresso White Kidney Beans Cannellini 15 oz is available at 3 retailers
AmazonH-E-BIGA
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SoupSaladCookingMeal Prep


