Is Project 7 Gourmet Sourly's Sour Chewy Gummies Watermelon Smash, Rainbow Ice, Front Porch Lemonade, Fairytale Fruit -- 4 oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tapioca Starch, Agar, Locust Bean Gum, Organic Fruit & Vegetable Juice For Color, Fumaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid
Check Project 7 Gourmet Sourly's Sour Chewy Gummies Watermelon Smash, Rainbow Ice, Front Porch Lemonade, Fairytale Fruit -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Project 7 Gourmet Sourly's Sour Chewy Gummies Watermelon Smash, Rainbow Ice, Front Porch Lemonade, Fairytale Fruit -- 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
Project 7 Gourmet Sourly's Sour Chewy Gummies Watermelon Smash, Rainbow Ice, Front Porch Lemonade, Fairytale Fruit -- 4 oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


