Is Project 7 La Paloma Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Sparkling Water, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Grapefruit Juice Concentrate
Check Project 7 La Paloma Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Project 7 La Paloma Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Orange Mango 17 fl oz Plastic Bottle
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Cherry Limeade 17oz Bottle
Where to buy
Project 7 La Paloma Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 Fl Oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


