Is Project 7 Mojito Mambo Gourmet Gummies - 4oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavor, Organic Sunflower Oil, Carnauba Wax

Check Project 7 Mojito Mambo Gourmet Gummies - 4oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Project 7 Mojito Mambo Gourmet Gummies - 4oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintyCitrusSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go