Is Project 7 Sparkling Apple - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Project 7 Sparkling Apple - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Project 7 Sparkling Apple - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Project 7 Sparkling Apple - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


