Is Project 7 Sparkling Apple - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans Soy Free?
Ingredients
Sparkling Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Grape Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Project 7 Sparkling Apple - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Project 7 Sparkling Apple - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Project 7 Sparkling Apple - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


