Is Project 7 Spearmint Farms Natural Gum - 0.53oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sorbitol, Malititol, Gum Base, Maltitol Syrup, Xylitol, Natural & Artificial Flavor, Less Than 2% Of: Glycerine, Aspartame, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame-k, Resinous Glaze, Soy Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Neotame, Colors (Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Blue 1 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Titanium Dioxide)

Check Project 7 Spearmint Farms Natural Gum - 0.53oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Project 7 Spearmint Farms Natural Gum - 0.53oz is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking