Is PROJECT 7, SUGAR FREE GOURMET GUM, COCONUT LIME Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, MALTITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL SYRUP, XYLITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ASPARTAME, GUM ARABIC, ACESULFAME-K, MALIC ACID, GLYCERINE, RESINOUS GLAZE, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX, NEOTAME AND BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check PROJECT 7, SUGAR FREE GOURMET GUM, COCONUT LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking