Is Project 7 Watermelon Lemonade - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

S Sparkling Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate

Check Project 7 Watermelon Lemonade - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Project 7 Watermelon Lemonade - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go