Is Project 7 Watermelon Lemonade - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans Soy Free?
Ingredients
S Sparkling Water, Apple Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavors, Lime Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Watermelon Juice Concentrate
Check Project 7 Watermelon Lemonade - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Project 7 Watermelon Lemonade - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
LaCroix Lime Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans, 8 / Pack (Quantity)
Truly Hard Seltzer Lemonade Seltzer Variety Pack 12 oz Cans
LaCroix Limoncello Sparkling Water - 8pk/12 fl oz Cans
Minute Maid Juice Lemonade Fridge Pack Cans - 12-12 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Project 7 Watermelon Lemonade - 8pk/8.45 fl oz Cans is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


