Is PROJECTOR CANDY POP, STRAWBERRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C RED 40)
Check PROJECTOR CANDY POP, STRAWBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PROJECTOR CANDY POP, STRAWBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


