Is ProJym Ultra Premium Protein Blend Chocolate Peanut Butter Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend [whey Protein Isolate, Micellar Casein, Milk Protein Isolate, Egg White Protein], Sunflower Oil Powder, Cocoa Powder, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sea Salt, Sodium Carboxymethylcellulose, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Xanthan Gum. Contains Milk, Egg, Soy, Peanut. May Contains Tree Nuts, Wheat.

Check ProJym Ultra Premium Protein Blend Chocolate Peanut Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Powder · Powder

Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go