Is Prokrunch Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pe po Ca Cal Iron Vita Ingredier, milk powder, cocoa lients: Milk chocolate (sugar cocoa paste, soy lecithin, natural vanilla flavour), Whey protein, Vegetable oil Coconut oil, Milk protein, Wheat flour, Sugars (sugar, fructose), Shredded coconut, Cocoa butter, Milk powder, Soy lecithin, Polyglycerol polyricinoleate (emulsifier), Natural coconut flavour, Guar gum, Ammonium bicarbonate Sodium bicarbonate, Vitamin mix, Stevia extract. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy. May contain: Almond, Hazelnut, Sesame, Egg. Ingrédients: Chocolat au lait sucre, beurre de cacao, poudre de ait, pâte de cacao, lecithine de soya arôme naturel de vanille), Protéined lactosérum, Huile végétale, Huile de noix de coco, Protéine de lait, Farin ble, Sucres (sucre, fructose), No de COCO ranée Beurre de cacao, do enva

Check Prokrunch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast