Is Prolive Original Daily Probiotic Drink Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, fructose syrup, sugar, maltodextrin, milk protein concentrate, skim milk powder, stabilisers (405, 440, 466), flavour, sweetener (955), cultures (Lactobacillus casei). Contains Milk.
Check Prolive Original Daily Probiotic Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Prolive Original Daily Probiotic Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnackingOn The Go


