No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Pro Live Probiotic Drink Blueberry 63mL x 10 pack Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Fructose Syrup, Maltodextrin, Milk P rotein Concentrate, Skim Milk Powder, Stabilisers (405, 440, 466), Black Carrot Concentrate, Flavour s, Cultures(Lactobacillus casei).

Check Pro Live Probiotic Drink Blueberry 63mL x 10 pack against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pro Live Probiotic Drink Blueberry 63mL x 10 pack is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Lactose Free? Pro Live Probiotic Drink Blueberry 63mL x 10 pack | Spoonful