Is Promensil Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bulking agents (Dicalcium Phosphate, Microcrystalline Cellulose), Red Clover Extract (Trifolium pratense), Tablet Coating (Hydroxypropylmethyl Cellulose, Colours: Titanium Dioxide & Iron Oxides, Polyethylene Glycol), Anti-caking agents (Silicon Dioxide, Magnesium Stearate), Alpha Tocopherol (Antioxidant), Cross-linked sodium carboxymethyl cellulose (Emulsifier).

Check Promensil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Promensil is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go