Is Promise Gluten Free Handcrafted Sourdough Sandwich Rolls Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Canola Oil, Corn Starch, Cellulose, Psyllium Seed Husk Powder, Potato Starch, Yeast, Whole Grain Corn Flour, Sugar, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Rice Starch, Glycerol, Salt, Sodium Propionate, Sorbic Acid, Natural Flavour, Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum, White Vinegar.
Check Promise Gluten Free Handcrafted Sourdough Sandwich Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Promise Gluten Free Handcrafted Sourdough Sandwich Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
Tangy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking


