Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Promise Gluten Free Soft White Loaf Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rice Flour, Tapioca Starch, Cellulose, Potato Starch, Psyllium Seed Husk Powder, Glycerol, Yeast, Whole Grain Corn Flour, Canola Oil, Rice Starch, Sugars (golden Syrup), Corn Starch, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Salt, White Vinegar, Sodium Propionate, Sorbic Acid, Sodium Carboxymethyl Cellulose, Methyl Cellulose, Xanthan Gum.

Check Promise Gluten Free Soft White Loaf against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichLunchSnacking
Soy Free? Promise Gluten Free Soft White Loaf | Spoonful