Is Promise Orthomolecular Nutraceuticals Probiotic + Organic Prebiotic Natural Berry Flavour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Medicinal Ingredients: 2 Teaspoons (6.6 G) Contains: Bifidobacterium Bifidum (bb-02) (certified Halal + Kosher) - 1.8 Billion Cfu, Bifidobacterium Animalis Subsp. Lactis (bl-04) (certified Halal + Kosher) - 3.7 Billion Cfu, Lactobacillus Acidophilus (la-14) (certified Halal + Kosher) - 4.4 Billion Cfu, Lactobacillus Plantarum (lp-115) (certified Halal + Kosher) - 1.5 Billion Cfu, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus (lr-32) (certified Halal + Kosher) - 1.2 Billion Cfu, Lactobacillus Salivarius (ls-33) (certified Halal + Kosher) - 1.2 Billion Cfu, Organic Inulin - 6000 Mg. Non-medicinal Ingredients: Natural Mix Berry Flavour, Stevia.

Check Promise Orthomolecular Nutraceuticals Probiotic + Organic Prebiotic Natural Berry Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go