Is Promix Grass-fed Whey Cinnamon Swirl Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Grass-fed Whey Concentrate, Organic Natural Cinnamon Flavor, Non-gmo Sunflower Lecithin, Monk Fruit, Organic Ceylon Cinnamon. Contains Milk.

Check Promix Grass-fed Whey Cinnamon Swirl against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
SpicySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepSnackingSmoothie