Is Pronto Banana Pot Porridge Mix 60G Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pre-cooked Cornmeal, Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Modified Tapioca Food Starch, Salt, Vitamin And Mineral Blend, Dicalcium Phosphate, Vitamin A As Palmitate, Niacin, Iron As Ferric Orthophosphate, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B2, Vitamin B1 And Folic Acid, Artificial Banana Flavour, Ground Nutmeg

Check Pronto Banana Pot Porridge Mix 60G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Pronto Banana Pot Porridge Mix 60G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go