Is PRONTO KILLS BED BUGS & DUST MITES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: 3-Phenoxybenzyl-(1RS, 3RS, 1RS, 3RS) -2, 2-Dimethyl-3-(2-Methylprop-1-Enyl) Cyclopropanecarboxylate (0.4%), N-Octyl Bicycloheptene Dicarboximide (1.6%). Other Ingredients: (98.0%).
Check PRONTO KILLS BED BUGS & DUST MITES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open PRONTO KILLS BED BUGS & DUST MITES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
PRONTO KILLS BED BUGS & DUST MITES is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


