Is Propel Fit Water Cranberry Lime - 12 Pack Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (To Protect Flavor), Salt, Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin E Acetate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6), Caramel Color

Check Propel Fit Water Cranberry Lime - 12 Pack Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Propel Fit Water Cranberry Lime - 12 Pack Bottles is available at 1 retailer

The Fresh Grocer

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusTart
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go