Is Propel Fitness Powder Variety Pack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Maltodextrin, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Contains 2% Or Less Of Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Natural Flavor, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Silicon Dioxide, Vitamin E Acetate.

Check Propel Fitness Powder Variety Pack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go