Is Propel Fitness Water Grape Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, citric acid, sodium hexametaphosphate, natural flavor, salt, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, sodium benzoate, potassium sorbate, calcium disodium EDTA, niacinamide, vitamin E acetate, calcium pantothenate, pyridoxine hydrochloride, ascorbic acid

Check Propel Fitness Water Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go