Is Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (to Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Salt, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor Flavor), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin E Acetate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6).
Check Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Propel Kiwi Strawberry Water Beverage is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


