Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Propel Kiwi Strawberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Maltodextrin, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Contains 2% Or Less Of Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Natural Flavor, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Silicon Dioxide, Vitamin E Acetate.

Check Propel Kiwi Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Soy Free? Propel Kiwi Strawberry | Spoonful