Is Propel Orange Raspberry Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (to Protect Flavor), Salt, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Sucralose, Polysorbate 60, Zinc Gluconate, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium EDTA (to Protect Flavor), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Vitamin E Acetate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6).

Check Propel Orange Raspberry Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Propel Orange Raspberry Electrolyte Water Beverage 20 oz is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go