Is Propel Strawberry Lemonade Electrolytes Gatorade Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sodium Hexametaphosphate (to Protect Flavor), Salt, Potassium Sorbate (preserves Freshness), Potassium Citrate, Sodium Citrate, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor), Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Vitamin E Acetate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6).
Check Propel Strawberry Lemonade Electrolytes Gatorade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Propel Strawberry Lemonade Electrolytes Gatorade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


